GCR AUDIO STAGE

Inside RiverWorks

11:00 - Henri Star Orchestra

11:30 - Bryan Dubay

12:00 - The Baggs Jazz Project

12:30 - The Safety Meeting

1:00 - Spillz716

1:30 - Adam Insult & the Injuries

2:00 - Whitetails

2:30 - 77 Stone

3:00 - Cooler

3:30 - PA Line

4:00 - Tom Stahl & the Dangerfields

4:30 - REIGN & Chanda Lynn

5:00 - The Enemies

5:30 - Amateur Hockey Club

6:00 - Perilous

6:30 - tuesday nite

7:00 - David Jonathan & the Inner City Bedlam

7:30 - Peelander Z

8:15 - O'Mega Red

8:45 - Fuzzy & the Rustbelts

9:15 - Tension

9:45 - King Dagger

10:15 - Funktional Flow

10:45 - Canetis

11:15 - Marquee Grand

11:45 - Fernway 

TAILGATE STAGE

Parking lot in front of rinks

11:00 - Victor A. Castillo 
11:45 - David Michael Miller
12:30 - Ryan Kaminski
1:15 - Hundred Plus Club
2:00 - No Vacancy 
2:45 - KNoWTe
3:30 - BATTLE WINNER
4:15 - JGB SHIBUKI
5:00 - Johnny da Doughboy
5:45 - Passed Out
6:30 - Rod Bonner
7:15 - Dope City Kid
8:00 - Johnny Hart and the Mess
8:45 - Mom Said No.
9:30 - Auqiie
10:15 - Tortoise Forest

PATIO STAGE

Back corner of RiverWorks behind rinks

11:00 - Jimyn the Singing Mime

11:45 - DJ Pastor Rock

12:30 - The Funk Academy

1:15 - Jay Aquarious

2:00 - Stephen Babcock

2:45 - Joseph Michael Mahfoud

3:30 - ILL TH3ORY

4:15 - Sara Elizabeth

5:00 - Ribbit Exhibit 

5:45 - BOZ

6:30 - Newaar

7:15 - Blaise Mercedes

8:00 - Damone Tyrell

8:45 - Strange Standard

9:30 - Benot Breathing

10:15 - Quit Yourself

FLOATING STAGE

On dock behind RiverWorks

11:00 - Q the Prodigy

11:45 - Tiffany Du Mouchelle & Daniel Haskin

12:30 - Karma Queen

1:15 - Cordz

2:00 - Nina B

2:45 - Marina Laurendi

3:30 - Grace Greenan

4:15 - J Rob

5:00 - Michael DeLano

5:45 - Daze Ago

6:30 - Rey Pe$o

7:15 - Quaker Gun Club

8:00 - Vertigo Child

8:45 - G Premacy

9:30 - David Cloyd

10:15 - Rabbit Jaw

GANSON SILO 
FRONT STAGE 

Corner of Ganson & Michigan 

11:00 - Capo II

11:45 - Energy Weapon

12:30 - Slagle

1:15 - Best Bear

2:00 - Shutterhead

2:45 - The Pillagers

3:30 - LiliFid

4:15 - Goodbye Metro

5:00 - REGGIE CHILDS

5:45 - Part-Time Genius

6:30 - Street Soprano/TNM

7:15 - nuspeak

8:00 - Grizzly Run

8:45 - The Grave Diggers

9:30 - Wasted Space

10:15 - Spud

GANSON SILO 
BACK STAGE

Corner of Ganson & Michigan 

11:00 - Real Movement

11:45 - Mathchew

12:30 - Jaali Cypher

1:15 - Badger Danger

2:00 - Type Relevant

2:45 - Johnny & the Man Kids

3:30 - The Burkharts

4:15 - Crystal Industry 

5:00 - Jae Butta

5:45 - Soul Butchers

6:30 - We Were Blank

7:15 - The Living Braindead

8:00 - Dom Brown

8:45 - Aiden P

9:30 - M Bros 2099

10:15 - elk

BLOSSOM VILLAGE

Bandshell in River Fest Park

11:00 - Blossom Drum Circle

12:00 - Jay/Sharp-tet

1:00 - Nuke Fun

2:00 - The Was & Company

3:00 - Danny Lynn Wilson

4:00 - Farrow

5:00 - David Jonathan & the Inner City Bedlam

6:00 - Orange Corner

7:00 - Soular Plexus

8:00 - FlashBamPow

9:00 - SPACE JUNK

WHARF STAGE

Pavilion in River Fest Park

11:00 - Savannah Swatland & the Sidetracks

12:00 - Rockabilly Steve & BR3

1:15 - Greg Zark & Doug "Shaky Leg" Thornton

2:30 - AppleJack Band

3:45 - Miller and the Other Sinners

5:00 - Iron Eyes Maybee & the Experience

6:15 - Randle & the Late Night Scandals 

7:30 - Yellow Jack

8:15 - Wacko Fest

9:00 - Captain Tom & the Hooligans

10:15 - Shoaibi

KIDS VILLAGE/
SKATE PARK STAGE

Front rink

11:00 - Chloe Lewandowski

11:45 - Sydney Sterlace

12:15 - MiA BATTLE featuring Emrod, Prairie Pavement, Skapa Flow, qindi, and Taken By Storm (winner on Tailgate Stage at 3:30)

2:00 - Q the Prodigy

2:45 - Feelings Rock w/ Ms. Stacy

3:15 - Schuyler Iona

4:00 - Maggie Shafer

4:45 - J

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

5:30 - skamagotchi

6:15 - The Clockers

7:00 - Tokyo Monsters

8:00 - Hyperview

8:45 - The Urban Achievers

9:45 - Cheap Peach

WONDER COFFEEHOUSE

Near front entrance to RiverWorks

11:00 - Michael Chmiel

11:30 - Birkby

12:00 - Jon Hasz

12:30 - Natalie Santini

1:00 - John Franco

1:30 - Stevie Fleck

2:00 - Astrabula

2:30 - Just Jen

3:00 - Rose Beacon

3:30 - Dave Brown

4:00 - Nico Zarcone

4:30 - Middlemen

5:00 - Snow Cricket

5:30 - asalone

6:00 - Molly Conrad

6:30 - Mike Criscione

716 Sideshow Stage

Corridor between amusement rides and silos

11:15 - Hannah B

12:15 - Dante DiGiulio

12:45 - TBA

1:15 - Moe Pete Chris

1:45 - Max Doud

2:15 - Well Worn Boot

2:45 - Gimme Gimme

3:15 - West Side Samurai

3:45 - The Super Babes

4:15 - Once Upon a Flatline

4:45 - NGHTMRE

5:15 - TBA

5:45 - Coffin Hook

6:15 - Wickermen

6:45 - Sons of Ghidorah

7:15 - The Freeek

7:45 - Lazy Ass Destroyer

8:15 - Ethan Weissman

8:45 - Deathtrip Idols

9:15 - Drive

9:45 - KISS THIS

DANCE/BEATS STAGE

Back rink 

11:00 - Zumba w/ Erica Ruiz

11:30 - Creation Performing Workshop

12:15 - Transcendance 

12:45 - Hiyati Dance

1:15 - The Kind Killers

1:45 - Dance Spectrum

2:30 - Kan Dance Academy

3:00 - Darlene Ceglia's Dance

3:30 - Electric Daisy Fitness

4:00 - Zuut

4:30 - House of Hips

-------------------------------------------------

5:15 - BA$KEY

6:00 - AYAM JC

6:45 - 14 Mafia

7:30 - YAMI

8:15 - Genecist

9:00 - Jhony Onist

9:45 - Hip-Hop Cypher

PYRAMID DJ STAGE

The Ruins

11:00 - Ish Da Fish

12:00 - Shelby Rose

1:00 - Kitz

2:00 - Jon Luc Jubert

3:00 - Cameron Rector

4:00 - Matt vandenBerg

5:00 - Charlie Abbott

6:00 - DTRK

7:00 - Kyle Moody

8:00 - Dave Sif

9:00 - Chad Lock

10:00 - Nate Howell

THE HANGER DJ STAGE

Ruins by the water

12:00 - Sara Listen Up

1:00 - Mike West Everyday 

2:00 - Dante Velour

3:00 - UT Morpheus 

4:00 - Brother Bear

5:00 - Lloyd Liago

6:00 - Drop D

7:00 - Jolly Wailer

8:00 - Pesto 

9:00 - Miosi 

10:00 - Abstyles

SILENT DISCO

Second floor of RiverWorks

3:00 - LURK3R

3:10 - DJ RPG

3:20 - Keeter

4:00 - N8TRIXX

4:10 - STRATA

4:20 - Daniel Heverly

5:00 - DJ Oddity

5:10 - Dizzmal

5:20 - Skoobie

6:00 - OMNIUM

6:10 - Danø

6:20 - eFFeX

7:00 - Dub Imperial

7:10 - DJ Charles Masters

7:20 - MVRBLES

8:00 - Kitz

8:10 - The Odessa Project

8:20 - KAGE

9:00 - Bando

9:10 - ONIIXX

9:20 - d1ss0nance 

10:00 - Scafetta

10:10 - Miosi

10:20 - Ayahuasca Jones

CONTINENTAL DJ STAGE

Across from coffeehouse

11:00 - DJ Dan

12:00 - SOMA

1:00 - Dana iser

2:00 - DJ Adrian

3:00 - DJ Phil

4:00 - DJ Andre Frazier

5:00 - Bud Redding

6:00 - Dave Gold

7:00 - DJ SkaBear

8:00 - DJ Leah

9:00 - Jeff Naughton

10:00 - DJ Fang

REFRINGEMENT

RiverWorks silos

Schedule TBA

RAILBARN

Far corner behind silos

Dangler

Rob Morley

Mark Kloud

N3wtTroN

Dannimal Cannon

Sysiphus on Ecstasy

Digital Geist

Slyboots 

4 THE MUSIC
INTERNATIONAL DJS

Balcony next to 6 pack

11:00 - Dmix (Netherlands)

12:00 - SIKE!

1:00 - Chris Haynes (UK)

2:00 - Marilyn Rodgers

3:00 - Paul Fox

4:00 - The Odessa Project

5:00 - Dmix (Netherlands)

6:00 - Chris Moody aka Xotec

7:00 - Marilyn Rodgers

8:00 - Chris Haines (UK)

9:00 - DJ Hector

10:00 - John Ceglia

DJ CLASSICS

Under 6 pack

11:00 - Dan Degoski (Pierce Arrow)

12:00 - Johnny B (Kaos)

1:00 - Scooby (Colosseum)

2:00 - Tony Caruso (Mulligan's Night Club)

3:00 - Gary Deane

4:00 - Marilyn Rodgers (Comptons)

5:00 - DJ Sammy D (JJ Muggs)

6:00 - DJ Mike Setlock

7:00 - Dave Gillen (Club 747)

8:00 - DJ John Ceglia

9:00 - DJ Donny Raiser

10:00 - Paul Foxe (Saturday Night Kissmix)

TANDAVA BUFFALO

OSC parking lot

11:00 - Ryan Dils

12:00  - The Odessa Project

1:00 - Soma Space Time Trip

2:00 - Short Circuit / Shak0 Tag Set

4:00 - Reza Edge

5:00 - Audi Etoff

6:30 - DuDu

8:00 - Firestarter

9:30 - Plan B

JUNGLIST COALITION

Tent in River Fest Park

11:00 - kaz

12:00 - dudecks

1:00 - jennabeatz

2:00 - allday b2b dj evolution

3:00 - Visual BPM

4:00 - Potent j

5:00 - React

6:00 - ganjaboat

7:00 - trash

8:00 - Criminal Sound

9:30 - SICKNOTE

ELEMENTS OF HIP-HOP

Pergola in River Fest Park

CIRCUS STAGE

Back rink by water

11:00 - Circus Show

12:00 - Future Dance Center

12:30 - Buffalo Aerial 

1:00 - Bello Voice Studio

2:30 - Donegan

2:45 - Time to Dance

3:00 - Buffalo Aerial

4:00 - Mod Dance

4:30 - Circus Show

5:00 - Bello Voice Studio

6:30 - Jay & Sarah

6:45 - Acrobatics

7:00 - Bello Voice Studio